Back to inspirationalquotes4u.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

inspirationalquotes4u.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uivMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AdQuiver Media SL
Ein Rad AB
GP One GmbH
agof studies
Unicredit BankAustria AG
GroupM UK Limited
Blingby LLC
MPX GmbH
belboon GmbH
Evorra Ltd
ETARGET SE
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
BLIINK SAS
OpenX
Celtra, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
ADWAYS SAS
Audience Network
Protected Media LTD
Bounce Commerce GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Claritas LLC
Novatiq limited
Dable Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Hurra Communications GmbH
Commanders Act
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
BCOVERY SAS
SINGLESPOT SAS
netzeffekt GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Nativery Srl
The Trade Desk
VECTAURY
INVIBES GROUP
OneFootball GmbH
Adloox SA
Brand Advance Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Hearts and Science München GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Seznam.cz, a.s.
GADSME
iPROM
Project Agora Ltd
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Converge-Digital
Kwanko
Cint AB
Mediakeys Platform
XChange by SFBX®
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Brave People Ltd.
Venatus Media Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADYOULIKE SA
Aniview LTD
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
CAKE Software, Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
travel audience GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adform A/S
Sharethrough, Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Notify
TabMo SAS
iProspect GmbH
Adventure Media
ShareThis, Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
3Q nexx GmbH
Gamned
Sublime
VGI CTV, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Unruly Group LLC
Sojern, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Adhese
OnAudience Ltd
Hubvisor
Sonic Odeeo ltd
advanced store GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Kubient Inc.
ADSOCY
Objective Partners BV
Triple13 Ltd
Placense Ltd
Quantcast
Smart Adserver
Arpeely Ltd.
GlobalWebIndex
Dailymotion SA
BEINTOO SPA
BeOp
PubMatic, Inc
OnProspects Ltd
Bidmatic Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Turk Telekom
Monet Engine Inc
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Advisible AB
SelectMedia International LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
Welect GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
: Tappx
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
adrule mobile GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Ermes
MNTN
SITU8ED SA
Dianomi PLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Browsi
SoundCast
BusinessClick
YouGov
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Limited
zeotap GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Radio Net Media Limited
Jellyfish France
Cavai AS & UK
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Appier PTE Ltd
Google Advertising Products
AWIN AG
TAPTAP Digital SL
EXOCLICK, S.L.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Cuebiq
Gamoshi Ltd
ADRENALEAD
Agate Systems Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sirdata
Cookie Market LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
RevX
Crowdy News Ltd
Convo Ink
Amnet GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Adtelligent Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Maximus Live LLC
Mindlytix SAS
Octave IP Limited
Tredia Solutions SL
Disqus
Prebid.org
A.Mob
INVIDI technologies AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Impact+
dataXtrade GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
42 Ads GmbH
Criteo SA
Audience Solutions S.A.
Neodata Group srl
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
StackAdapt
Impact Tech Inc.
GfK SE
Click Tech Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BSmartData GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
PubWise, LLLP
Ingenious Technologies AG
Mobkoi Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Kairos Fire
PIXIMEDIA
audio content & control GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Media Square
socoto gmbh & co. kg
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Somplo Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
plista GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
adhood.com
ADventori SAS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Vidazoo Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
WebMedia
Newsroom AI Ltd
Infolinks Media, LLC
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Dynata LLC
adWMG
glomex GmbH
Justpremium BV
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Open Web Technologies Ltd
CleverPush GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
AudienceRun corp
NextRoll, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Showheroes SE
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Mobsuccess
I.R.V. D.O.O.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adomik
AdSpirit GmbH
Impactify SARL
MyTraffic
Dataseat Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
RevJet
Magnite, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Blue Media Services LTDA
SpotX, Inc
ad6media
Piano Software Inc.
Passendo Aps
Confiant Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Improve Digital
Samba TV, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Media16 ltd
Betgenius Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Jivox Corporation
Converto AG
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kameleoon SAS
dpa-infocom GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
TOPBOX Inc.
33Across
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Imonomy
Hyper LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
C WIRE AG
Papirfly AS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Wunderkind Corporation
Madington
TypeA Holdings Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
umlaut communication gmbh
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
EMX Digital LLC
Verasity Limited
MobileFuse LLC
A Million Ads
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Sirdata Cookieless
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Knorex
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Pexi B.V.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
BidTheatre AB
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
adsquare GmbH
Permodo GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
AdDefend GmbH
adality GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Cluep LLC
Adssets AB
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Acxiom
Clipr
SPEAKOL DMCC
Microsoft Advertising
Effiliation / Effinity
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
Samsung Ads
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Roku Advertising Services
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ShowHeroes SRL
Ogury Ltd.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Publisher First, Inc.
Natexo Spain
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Opti Digital SAS
AdInMo LTD
Seven Technologies S.L.
Meson Mediation LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
wetter.com GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Viafoura Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Threedium
Better Ads GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
adQuery
PML Innovative Media
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Amobee Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Relevant Digital Oy
Covatic Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Appush Technologies
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Zeta Global
FeedAd GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Solution coupons
Viznet
Parrable, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Keymantics
Luna Media Group LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Webgains GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
ARKHEUS
Playwire LLC
YOC AG
XAD spoteffects GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Brid Video DOO
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
emetriq GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Online Solution
Content Ignite
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AAX LLC
Bring! Labs AG
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
optimise-it GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Habu
Audiohook Corporation
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
LoopMe Limited
Golden Bees
WebAds B.V
Spoods GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
REMAILME
The Reach Group GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Clinch Labs LTD
Rezonence Limited
vitrado GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Fiducia DLT Limited
Jampp LTD
Dentsu Italia SpA
Pinpoll GmbH
OneTag Limited
Nielsen International SA
digitalAudience B.V.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Oracle Advertising
Digital East GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
TX Group AG
Adnuntius AS
Livewrapped AB
Adludio Ltd.
Frameplay Corporation
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
INNITY
Gamesight Inc
Sportradar AG
Adverty AB (publ)
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Revcontent, LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Adpone SL
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Nexx360
SpearAd GmbH
Bababam
Rich Audience Technologies SL
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Tangoo S.R.L.
MindTake Research GmbH
LiveRamp
Bannerflow AB
B2B Media Group GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adjust Digital A/S
Traffective GmbH
MGID Inc.
Powerspace
Teavaro
VRTCAL Markets Inc
INIS sp. zo.o.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
NEURAL.ONE
LiveIntent Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Eulerian Technologies
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Pulse Innovations Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Audienzz AG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Aarki, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
AirGrid LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Digital Squad
Next Millennium Media INC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
1000mercis (Numberly)
Timehop, Inc.
Resono B.V.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
FRVR Limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
ID5 Technology Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Telecoming S.A.
SunMedia
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
remerge GmbH
mainADV Srl
admetrics GmbH
Teroa S.A.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Smile Wanted Group
Snigel Web Services Limited
Weborama
NoBid, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
twiago GmbH
eBay Inc
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Moloco, Inc.
Baidu USA
152 Media LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Bidstack Limited
NEXD
Emerse Sverige AB
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Between Exchange
Kiosked Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
HyperTV Inc.
zillian sa
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
mediarithmics SAS
Tapjoy, Inc.
JS Web Production
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Automattic Ads
One Tech Group GmbH
Adikteev
Ensighten
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
BidMachine Inc.
AdView
Eskimi
Vibrant Media Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
DeepIntent, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Exit Bee Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Emodo, Inc.
Wizaly
Realytics
Rockerbox, Inc
Airnow Media Ltd
Lupon Media
Vidcrunch LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Blue Billywig Group BV
Axiom Media Connect
DistroScale, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
giosg.com Oy
Vidoomy Media SL
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
BRICKS
Near Intelligence
Attributy
Adxperience SAS
United Internet Media GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Arkeero
UniCredit S.p.A.
Captify Technologies Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
TF1 PUBLICITE
NAG SA
AdsWizz Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
diva-e products
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Kairion GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Truvid Inc.
Unblockia SL
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
Mars Media Group
Azerion Holding B.V.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Bucksense Inc
Njuice AB
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Blue
adnanny.com SLU
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Insticator, Inc.
Vyde Ltd.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Skaze
Playad Media Group AB
CIBLECLIC
1plusX AG
Clipcentric, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Norstat AS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
MiQ Digital Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Opinary GmbH
RTB House S.A.
EASYmedia GmbH
Seenthis AB
Eyeota Pte Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Gemius SA
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Kochava Inc.
Playhill Limited
HUMAN
Strossle International AB
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Realeyes OU
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Skimbit Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
SheMedia, LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
Nubo LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Smart Traffik
YieldLift LLC
Fido S.r.l
ArtChaos s.r.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Seeding Alliance GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Admixer EU GmbH
Kayzen
Semasio GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Innovid LLC
AuDigent
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Upwave Inc.
Ask Locala
Jetpack Digital LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Fyber
DynAdmic
MISSENA
xpln.ai SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
ViewPay
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adnami Aps
Amazon Advertising
Meetrics GmbH
AntVoice
Terminus Software Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Zemanta Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Always-Computing SAS
Bannernow, Inc.
Adlane LTD
ADFI MEDIA SL
ARMIS SAS
AudienceProject Aps
Skoiy
PIA Advertising GmbH
BILENDI SA
Duration Media, LLC.
GeoEdge
Experian Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Salestring ApS
ADMAX
Comscore B.V.
Teads France SAS
Global Media Group Services Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
uppr GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
GeistM Technologies LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
DNA-I.COM
Publica LLC
Sonobi, Inc
video intelligence AG
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Exactag GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Apester Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Bombora Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
BidBerry SRL
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Dentsu London Limited
Arrivalist Co.
VUUKLE DMCC
AiCreo S.r.l.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Next Media SRL
Videobyte Inc
EXADS
Epsilon
NEORY GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Boldwin LTD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
InMobi Pte Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
digidip GmbH
Happydemics
Query Click Limited
ADUX
Publicis Media GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Mediavine, Inc.
Blis Global Limited
Arcspire Limited
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Hivestack Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Dentsu A/S
TV Scientific Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
adbility media GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/inspirationalquotes4u.com/annualRequestSummary regarding inspirationalquotes4u.com