Back to inspirationalquotes4u.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

inspirationalquotes4u.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uivMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Advisible AB
Doceree UK Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Evorra Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
BeOp
INVIDI technologies AB
digidip GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Parrable, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
MediaMath, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Online Solution
Solution coupons
On Device Research Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
adQuery
EXOCLICK, S.L.
152 Media LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Impactify
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adxperience SAS
AirGrid LTD
Automattic Ads
Newsroom AI Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Piano Software Inc
TV SQUARED LIMITED
emetriq GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
Fifty Technology Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Spoods GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Bucksense Inc
XChange by SFBX®
MobileFuse LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
Mars Media Group
GeoEdge
Query Click Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Sonobi, Inc
audio content & control GmbH
Adnuntius AS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Unacast Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Weborama
video intelligence AG
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
BEINTOO SPA
Jellyfish France
MiQ
Hurra Communications GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
SoundCast
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
admetrics GmbH
SunMedia
Luna Media Group LLC
Ein Rad AB
Jivox Corporation
Nativo, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Magnite, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Improve Digital
Ensighten
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Criteo SA
Flashtalking, Inc.
JS Web Production
Outbrain UK Ltd
VECTAURY
diva-e products
OnProspects Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Salestring ApS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Appier PTE Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
GumGum, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Seenthis AB
AdDefend GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Snigel Web Services Limited
Adikteev
Exactag GmbH
MGID Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ARMIS SAS
Tangoo S.R.L.
Persona.ly
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Hubvisor
Teavaro
wetter.com GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
ad6media
Lotame Solutions, inc
FeedAd GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Mobfox US LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Experian Limited
GeoProve Limited
ONEcount
Skimbit Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
B2B Media Group GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Taboola Europe Limited
Nubo LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Somplo Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Prebid.org
OnAudience Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Aniview LTD
Habu
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Wunderkind Corporation
Kubient Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Opinary GmbH
GP One GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
FRVR Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ADventori SAS
Eskimi
LoopMe Limited
Wizaly
Impact+
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
SpringServe, LLC
adbility media GmbH
Apester Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Truvid Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
NoBid, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Justpremium BV
Fido S.r.l
Covatic Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Click Tech Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata
Blue
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Powerspace
Brand Advance Ltd
uppr GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
DeepIntent, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AuDigent
SPORTORITY UK LTD
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Passendo Aps
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Stream Eye OOD
Mars Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Fandom, Inc.
Arkeero
Traffective GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
TOPBOX Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Knorex
Eulerian Technologies
Nielsen International SA
Hyper LLC
Adkernel LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
YieldLift LLC
mediarithmics SAS
ViewPay
MyTraffic
One Planet Only
zillian sa
NEORY GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Mindlytix SAS
DynAdmic
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Adverty AB (publ)
Media16 ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AdsWizz Inc.
Playhill Limited
OpenX
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AntVoice
Adtriba GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Adpone SL
Widespace AB
CIBLECLIC
The Kantar Group Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
agof studies
umlaut communication gmbh
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Google Advertising Products
ADRENALEAD
EMX Digital LLC
Kairos Fire
Blue Media Services LTDA
advanced store GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Lucid Holdings, LLC
The Trade Desk
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
BidBerry SRL
Venatus Media Limited
YOC AG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Welect GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
NextRoll, Inc.
Keymantics
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Teemo SA
The MediaGrid Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Smart Traffik
Notify
Timehop, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
belboon GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Content Ignite
ArtChaos s.r.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Comcast International France SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Arcspire Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
VUUKLE DMCC
Adloox SA
Visarity Technologies GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Vidstart LTD
Brid Video DOO
MARKETPERF CORP
Radio Net Media Limited
MISSENA
PROXISTORE
Amazon Advertising
Threedium
Opti Digital SAS
WhatRocks Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Caroda s.r.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Vidazoo Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Dataseat Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Samba TV UK Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
Teads
Publica LLC
Reveal Mobile Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Smart Adserver
Unruly Group Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AdView
Realeyes OU
Smile Wanted Group
: Tappx
VGI CTV, Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
VRTCAL Markets Inc
BRICKS
Cuebiq
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Browsi
Converto AG
DIGITEKA Technologies
Nexx360
Adlane LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Unruly Group LLC
HyperTV Inc.
digitalAudience
GroupM UK Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
Quantcast International Limited
adality GmbH
ADUX
UberMedia, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Dentsu Italia SpA
Blingby LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Mobsuccess
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Rezonence Limited
MNTN
adsquare GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
glomex GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Liveintent Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Dailymotion SA
Konodrac S.L.
TV Scientific Inc
Sift Media, Inc
Netpoint Media GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Imonomy
ADSOCY
Internet BillBoard a.s.
42 Ads GmbH
TX Group AG
Insticator, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Cavai AS & UK
EXADS
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
remerge GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
AerServ LLC
M32 Connect Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
Adventure Media
Bannerflow AB
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
HUMAN
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Aarki, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Demandbase, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ACTV8, Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Mobkoi Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Readpeak Oy
AdColony, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
netzeffekt GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Acxiom
Smartology Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Fyber
Effiliation / Effinity
Unblockia SL
MindTake Research GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
YouGov
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Permutive Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Norstat AS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
ETARGET SE
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Sojern, Inc.
WebAds B.V
adMarketplace, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
iPROM
Underdog Media LLC
33Across
mainADV Srl
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
LeadsRx, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
RevX
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Amobee Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Skaze
Skoiy
ID5 Technology Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
twiago GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Clipr
Viznet
ADITION technologies GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Ermes
Kameleoon SAS
Gemius SA
Protected Media LTD
zeotap GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
RevJet
Novatiq limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Oracle Data Cloud
Between Exchange
MEDIAMETRIE
Disqus
Impact Tech Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Realytics
Beaconspark Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Natexo Spain
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Blue Billywig BV
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Kargo Global Inc.
Adssets AB
Quality Media Network GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
Jaduda GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Ingenious Technologies AG
ARKHEUS
C WIRE AG
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Wagawin GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Dynata LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Sportradar AG
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Ogury Ltd.
TargetVideo GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Xandr, Inc.
adWMG
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Strossle International AB
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Audience Network
Bombora Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Global Media Group Services Limited
Pubfinity LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ADMAX
travel audience GmbH
BusinessClick
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
BILENDI SA
Azerion Holding B.V.
iProspect GmbH
Adform
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
A.Mob
Sublime
Audienzz AG
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adsolutions BV
Synkd Ltd.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Bababam
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Next Media SRL
GADSME
Showheroes SE
Amnet GmbH
Cluep LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Betgenius Ltd
OneFootball GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Dianomi PLC
Adomik
Golden Bees
One Tech Group GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
BSmartData GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Maximus Live LLC
DNA-I.COM
Webgains GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
BritePool Inc
Roku Advertising Services
Signal Digital Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Madington
Octave IP Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Kwanko
Index Exchange, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Livewrapped AB
AudienceRun corp
Publisher First, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
StackAdapt
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Kairion GmbH
Njuice AB
Aptivio Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Discover-Tech ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
ADSTOURS SAS
Epsilon
INVIBES GROUP
Adnami Aps
Digital Squad
Platform161 B.V.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Cint AB
Brave People Ltd.
Axiom Media Connect
Optomaton UG
Neodata Group srl
UniCredit S.p.A.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Frameplay Corporation
Bigabid Media ltd
plista GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
1plusX AG
A Million Ads Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Onfocus (Adagio)
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
NEXD
The Procter & Gamble Company
Roq.ad Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Cookie Market LTD
vitrado GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
adhood.com
DistroScale, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adsonica
REMAILME
Solocal
Triple13 Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
AWIN AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
InMobi Pte Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Pelmorex Corp.
giosg.com Oy
Mediakeys Platform
Deutsche Post AG
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Better Ads GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Pinpoll GmbH
GfK SE
Rockerbox, Inc
Sayollo Media LTD
AdTheorent, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
GeistM Technologies LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Telecoming S.A.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Jampp LTD
Monet Engine Inc
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
OpenWeb LTD
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Kochava Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Placense Ltd
RDandX Group DMCC
Videobyte Inc
TripleLift, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
eBay Inc
Playrcart Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
BidTheatre AB
Octaive Ltd.
AUDIOMOB LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Baidu USA
Gamned
INNITY
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Permodo GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AudienceProject Aps
Confiant Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AAX LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Moloco, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Media Square
PubWise, LLLP
Footballco Media Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Kayzen
Yieldlab AG
Blis Media Limited
Bring! Labs AG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Resono B.V.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Captify Technologies Limited
Adhese
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ADFI MEDIA SL
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Zeta Global
Allegro.pl
RTB House S.A.
Commanders Act
TAPTAP Digital SL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Converge-Digital
The Reach Group GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/inspirationalquotes4u.com/annualRequestSummary regarding inspirationalquotes4u.com